Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 27 October 1952 , Lakewood, Ohio, USA
Birth Name : Ted Wass
Nickname : Ted
Height :
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Ted Wass was born on October 27, 1952 in Lakewood, Ohio. Ted Wass is an American actor and director. Goodman School of Drama graduate Wass made his Broadway b .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 34
Pictures : 2
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 23
Latest Fan : WorldbAbelo

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

The Secret Lives of Men (TV Series)

  • Projects Name: The Secret Lives of Men (TV Series) (1998)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 30 September 1998 (USA)
  • Character:
  • Rating: 6.6
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 30 min
  • Tagline:

The Secret Lives of Men (TV Series) With nothing left but each other, Michael, Phil and Andy form an exclusive club and embark on a new phase of their existence. Someday, they might comprehend the mysteries of women, love and golf. Until then, they'll continue carrying on The Secret Lives of Men. Written by Anonymous